Borsod KupaV 2014.06.15. 13:33
Eredmények Versenynap 2készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Hely Név                     Klub                                Idő    Kül. 



F12C  (16)              2.3 km  55 m   8 ep         

    1 Kovács Péter József     BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D     21:33    0:00 
    2 Demeter Ágoston         DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     22:20    0:47 
    3 Sztojka Milán Szabolcs  NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz     22:24    0:51 
    4 Blézer Barna Hunor      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     23:46    2:13 
    5 Herczeg Bálint          ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     25:46    4:13 
    6 Tóth László             NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz     26:59    5:26 
    7 Komjáthi Levente Ferenc DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     27:24    5:51 
    8 Lakatos Mátyás          NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz     27:50    6:17 
    9 Takács Gergely Levente  DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     28:11    6:38 
   10 Kucsma Lehel Péter      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     28:35    7:02 
   11 Balku Levente           NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz     29:45    8:12 
   12 Garbacz Máté            ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     34:51   13:18 
   13 Hering Péter András     ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     78:24   56:51 

      Frankli Márk            NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz      hiba         
      Fodor Bálint            ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá      hiba         
      Pogonyi Márton          ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá      n.i.         



F14B  (15)              4.1 km  165 m   10 ep       

    1 Demeter Ambrus          DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     36:56    0:00 
    2 Bujdosó Zoltán          SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     40:21    3:25 
    3 Szabó Marcell           MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Termés     46:55    9:59 
    4 Szulics Máté            NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz     49:43   12:47 
    5 Misinszki Márton        ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     53:12   16:16 
    6 Leleszi Marcell         DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     54:25   17:29 
    7 Zsigmond Zsombor        DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     56:11   19:15 
    8 Lipcsei Péter           ETC Egri Testedző Club            59:19   22:23 
    9 Molnár Patrik           NYK Nyírség Környezetvédelmi      80:08   43:12 
   10 Szemerédi Botond        ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     83:34   46:38 
   11 Jacsó Barnabás          ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     86:33   49:37 
   12 Tuza Zétény             ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     92:29   55:33 
   13 Kurucz Tamás            NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz    118:45   81:49 
   14 Vass Dániel             ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá    121:43   84:47 
   15 Nagypál Attila          ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá    127:42   90:46 



F15-18C  (9)            3.1 km  100 m   9 ep        

    1 Koleszár Martin         DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     41:56    0:00 
    2 Komjáthi Ádám           DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     42:12    0:16 
    3 Kalmár Péter            DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     46:05    4:09 
    4 Juhász Ákos             DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     60:04   18:08 
    5 Berecz Máté             ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     65:13   23:17 
    6 Tompa Tamás             EK Egyesületen kívüli             74:22   32:26 

      Suhajda Tamás           DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu      hiba         
      Szabó Ádám              ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá      n.i.         
      Tóth Bulcsú             DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu      n.i.         



F16B  (10)              5.3 km  200 m   14 ep       

    1 Ormay Mihály            SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     47:01    0:00 
    2 Stork Gábor             SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor     52:24    5:23 
    3 Kovács Róbert           BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D     53:47    6:46 
    4 Kozma Bálint            NAV Navigátor Sportegyesület      63:22   16:21 
    5 Borsi Péter             NAV Navigátor Sportegyesület      63:36   16:35 
    6 Révész Tamás            ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     74:10   27:09 
    7 Bárány Tamás            ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     82:05   35:04 
    8 Kozma Szabolcs          NAV Navigátor Sportegyesület     105:02   58:01 

      Balla Dominik           ETC Egri Testedző Club             n.i.         
      Göbler Balázs Benedek   DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu      n.i.         



F18B  (6)               6.2 km  220 m   17 ep       

    1 Magyar Milán            DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     55:15    0:00 
    2 Kucsma Levente          ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     59:20    4:05 
    3 Stork Mihály            SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor     59:53    4:38 
    4 Takács Márton           DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     67:16   12:01 

      Tábori Milán            SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor      n.i.         
      Mérai Viktor Benjamin   ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá      n.i.         



F21A  (25)              5.9 km  245 m   26 ep       

    1 Bakó Áron               SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     45:03    0:00 
    2 Kirilla Péter           DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     46:11    1:08 
    3 Tugyi Levente           DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     46:55    1:52 
    4 Morandini Viktor        SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     48:01    2:58 
    5 Sulyok Ábel             SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     48:18    3:15 
    6 Fehérvári Zsolt         SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor     49:35    4:32 
    7 Liszka Krisztián        SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     49:54    4:51 
    8 Magyar Zsolt            DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     50:14    5:11 
    9 Kovács Ádám             SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egy     51:16    6:13 
   10 Mets Márton             MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó      52:02    6:59 
   11 Nyeste Ákos             DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     54:03    9:00 
   12 Tölgyesi Tamás          DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     54:09    9:06 
   13 Szűcs Botond            DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     56:07   11:04 
   14 Bokros István           MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik     59:44   14:41 
   15 Bugár Gergely           SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     62:05   17:02 
   16 Szajkó Csaba            ETC Egri Testedző Club            63:55   18:52 
   17 Bertóti Edgár           MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik     68:18   23:15 
   18 Mészáros Mátyás         DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     71:12   26:09 

      Györgyi Ábel            MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó       hiba         
      Halona Gergely          DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu      hiba         
      Balabás Péter Gergő     DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu      n.i.         
      Lajszner Attila         ETC Egri Testedző Club             n.i.         
      Miháczi Zoltán          TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet      n.i.         
      Fehérvári Dániel        SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor      n.i.         
      Domonyik Gábor          MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik      n.i.         



F21B  (15)              6.7 km  240 m   19 ep       

    1 Tamás Tibor             DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     61:18    0:00 
    2 Józsa Gábor             PSE Postás Sport Egyesület        61:56    0:38 
    3 Szklenár Bálint         DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     63:11    1:53 
    4 Petruszka Imre          DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő Sportk     67:03    5:45 
    5 Szörényi Gábor          DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     68:11    6:53 
    6 Nagy-Kovács Ádám        NYK Nyírség Környezetvédelmi      70:14    8:56 
    7 Borsi Ferenc            NAV Navigátor Sportegyesület      73:22   12:04 
    8 Könnyű Bence            DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő Sportk     92:04   30:46 
    9 Kiss Dénes              JMD Gróf Széchenyi Kat. Gimn.     96:51   35:33 
   10 Borsi Márton            NAV Navigátor Sportegyesület     100:18   39:00 
   11 Mecser Péter            BKL Budakalászi Sport Club       150:12   88:54 

      Maczák Péter            DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu      hiba         
      Tölgyesi Péter          DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu      n.i.         
      Gyurcsik Péter          SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó      n.i.         
      Ács Gábor               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Clu      n.i.         



F35  (12)               6.7 km  240 m   19 ep       

    1 Friedrich Gábor         TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet     73:15    0:00 
    2 Józsa Gábor dr.         DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     81:29    8:14 
    3 Ledniczky Zsolt         DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     88:01   14:46 
    4 Vachnovszki Gergely     DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     88:47   15:32 
    5 Mohai Gábor             DHS Debreceni Honvéd Sport- é     92:28   19:13 
    6 Riczel Zsuzsanna        PSE Postás Sport Egyesület        96:42   23:27 
    7 Serfőző Ernő            NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz    117:41   44:26 
    8 Simkó Zoltán            BKL Budakalászi Sport Club       156:50   83:35 

      Kotolics János          EK Egyesületen kívüli              hiba         
      Demeter Zoltán          DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu      n.i.         
      Surányi Gábor           NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz      n.i.         
      Balla Sándor            ETC Egri Testedző Club             n.i.         



F40  (15)               6.2 km  220 m   17 ep       

    1 Hering László           ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     67:28    0:00 
    2 Kovács Róbert           BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium D     68:06    0:38 
    3 Fehér János             DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     73:40    6:12 
    4 Jacsó Tibor             ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     76:31    9:03 
    5 Berecz Gábor Sándor     ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     77:57   10:29 
    6 Varga István            SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor     79:35   12:07 
    7 Bujdosó Sándor          NAV Navigátor Sportegyesület      82:46   15:18 
    8 Fekete Zoltán           ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     83:59   16:31 
    9 Kozma Zsolt             NAV Navigátor Sportegyesület      85:08   17:40 
   10 Marczis István ifj.     SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor     87:09   19:41 
   11 Kiss Péter              ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     91:00   23:32 
   12 Laurinyecz Csaba        ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     96:50   29:22 
   13 Szulics Zsolt           NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz     97:36   30:08 
   14 Kucsma István           ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá    127:47   60:19 

      Mérai Péter             ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá      n.i.         



F50  (13)               5.3 km  200 m   14 ep       

    1 Rusvai László           FSC Futárok Sport Club            51:54    0:00 
    2 Tölgyesi Tibor          NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz     59:35    7:41 
    3 Blézer Attila           ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     59:47    7:53 
    4 Harkányi Csaba          SAS Silvanus Sportegyesület       60:41    8:47 
    5 Kovács József           ETC Egri Testedző Club            62:52   10:58 
    6 Kéki Miklós             SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó     66:16   14:22 
    7 Garda Árpád             DHS Debreceni Honvéd Sport- é     71:30   19:36 
    8 Könnyű István           DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő Sportk     77:59   26:05 
    9 Bujdosó István          SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     91:53   39:59 
   10 Zempléni András dr.     KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista      93:28   41:34 
   11 Czégé Zoltán            DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     93:31   41:37 
   12 Ormay György            KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista     104:57   53:03 

      Telek Tibor             SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor      n.i.         



F60  (13)               4.1 km  165 m   10 ep       

    1 Bokros György           MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik     49:48    0:00 
    2 Czimer Z. József        HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                 50:04    0:16 
    3 Szabó László            DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kulturális     50:17    0:29 
    4 Vincze István           HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyes     52:46    2:58 
    5 Nagy Árpád dr.          ETC Egri Testedző Club            53:48    4:00 
    6 Kovács Attila           ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja           56:09    6:21 
    7 Kovács András           HBS Honvéd Bottyán Sportegyes     56:43    6:55 
    8 Lénárd Miklós           ETC Egri Testedző Club            60:13   10:25 
    9 Szemler István          TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet     60:37   10:49 
   10 Bugár József            SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     60:52   11:04 
   11 Hargitai István         TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet     91:14   41:26 

      Illés Vilmos            SSC Siketek Sport Club             hiba         
      T. Nagy Sándor          DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu      n.i.         



N12C  (8)               2.1 km  50 m   6 ep         

    1 Tóth Nóra               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz     19:18    0:00 
    2 Csécs Boglárka          ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     27:00    7:42 
    3 Szemere Boglárka        ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     27:15    7:57 
    4 Nagy Bettina            NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz     27:59    8:41 
    5 Surányi Kinga           NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz     28:02    8:44 
    6 Zákány Zita             NYK Nyírség Környezetvédelmi      32:59   13:41 
    7 Kurucz Dorina           NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz     40:03   20:45 

      Marczis Katalin Blanka  SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor      hiba         



N14B  (10)              3.2 km  140 m   10 ep       

    1 Tóbis Anita             DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     38:48    0:00 
    2 Szilágyi Iringó         DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     42:06    3:18 
    3 Bertóti Laura           DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     42:35    3:47 
    4 Ledniczky Virág         DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     48:09    9:21 
    5 Magyar Kata             DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     48:43    9:55 
    6 Garbacz Eszter          ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     52:17   13:29 
    7 Varga Petra             SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor     58:26   19:38 

      Nagy Zsófia             NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz      hiba         
      Lénárt Lili             SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor      n.i.         
      Angyal Anna             SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor      n.i.         



N15-18C  (6)            2.3 km  55 m   8 ep         

    1 Bujdosó Réka Szilvia    NAV Navigátor Sportegyesület      18:26    0:00 
    2 Spicze Annamária        DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     24:35    6:09 
    3 Podhenszky Enikő        DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     26:14    7:48 
    4 Takács Anna             DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     26:23    7:57 
    5 Bujdosó Rita            NAV Navigátor Sportegyesület      30:18   11:52 

      Sallai Dóra             DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu      n.i.         



N16B  (10)              3.6 km  130 m   9 ep        

    1 Szilágyi Emese          DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     46:39    0:00 
    2 Tamás Bianka            DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     47:34    0:55 
    3 Tiszlavicz Veronika     ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     57:56   11:17 
    4 Erőss Kinga Elvira      ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     60:30   13:51 
    5 Karczag Katinka         DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     60:51   14:12 
    6 Petruszka Erzsébet      DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő Sportk     63:00   16:21 
    7 Dimény Eszter           DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     64:53   18:14 
    8 Tősi Virág              ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     73:52   27:13 

      Nagy Dóra               NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz      hiba         
      Fodor Gabriella         ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá      hiba         



N18B  (5)               3.6 km  130 m   9 ep        

    1 Fésűs Evelin Anna       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor     42:35    0:00 
    2 Karczag Krisztina       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     49:50    7:15 
    3 Németh Sára             DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     58:42   16:07 
    4 Varga Viktória          NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz     71:46   29:11 
    5 Boros Kitti             ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     73:38   31:03 



N21A  (11)              4.5 km  175 m   18 ep       

    1 Zsigmond Vanda          DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     50:47    0:00 
    2 Bertóti Regina          GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj     52:20    1:33 
    3 Rakayova Martina        ATU ATU Kosice                    58:40    7:53 
    4 Lubinszki Mária dr.     DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     59:10    8:23 
    5 Rusvai Katalin          FSC Futárok Sport Club            60:14    9:27 
    6 Kovács Eszter           DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     63:32   12:45 
    7 Daragó Zsófia           ETC Egri Testedző Club            67:59   17:12 
    8 Sisa Dorottya           JMD Gróf Széchenyi Kat. Gimn.     75:39   24:52 

      Maczák-Fellegi Ivett    DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu      hiba         
      Bokros Andrea dr.       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik      n.i.         
      Nagy Ákosné             SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor      n.i.         



N35  (10)               3.6 km  130 m   9 ep        

    1 Hornyák Mariann         MSE Megalódusz Sportegylet        48:20    0:00 
    2 Hegedűs Ágnes dr.       DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     54:21    6:01 
    3 Zámbó Katalin           DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     60:46   12:26 
    4 Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes  DIS DISZ Közéleti, Kulturális     63:04   14:44 
    5 Magyar Ágnes            DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő Sportk     63:06   14:46 
    6 Lipcseiné Gréta         ETC Egri Testedző Club            69:40   21:20 
    7 Simkó Livia             BKL Budakalászi Sport Club        70:23   22:03 

      Biró Fruzsina           BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti      n.i.         
      Holper Antónia          TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet      n.i.         
      Nagyné Matolcsi judit   NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz      n.i.         



N45  (11)               3.2 km  140 m   10 ep       

    1 Kissné Kis Mária        JMD Gróf Széchenyi Kat. Gimn.     40:53    0:00 
    2 Kiss Teodóra            ETC Egri Testedző Club            41:59    1:06 
    3 Marczis Márta           ETC Egri Testedző Club            43:47    2:54 
    4 Montovay Emília         DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     45:12    4:19 
    5 Hajas Csilla            BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti     46:37    5:44 
    6 Lovász Márta            SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó     49:08    8:15 
    7 Jenei Margit            SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     50:10    9:17 
    8 Karczag Réka            DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     52:05   11:12 
    9 Ostorics Zsuzsanna      PSE Postás Sport Egyesület        61:37   20:44 
   10 Ormay Éva               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista      80:55   40:02 
   11 Szemere Beáta           ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá    125:31   84:38 



NF10C  (3)              2.1 km  50 m   6 ep         

    1 Tar Levente             NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz     39:07    0:00 
    2 Shamli Rafael           NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz     45:04    5:57 
    3 Szabó Máté              DCS Denevér Barlangkutató és      52:02   12:55 



Nyilt  (16)             3.1 km  100 m   9 ep        

    1 Stork Joachim Gábor     SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Spor     36:20    0:00 
    2 Kozák Éva               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá     37:33    1:13 
    3 Havasi Virág            DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     43:13    6:53 
    4 Nagy-Kovács Tünde       NYK Nyírség Környezetvédelmi      57:42   21:22 
    5 Sipos Dóra              DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     61:42   25:22 
    6 Varga Ildikó            DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu     62:32   26:12 
    7 Bujdosó Márk Levente    SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és     63:44   27:24 
    8 Tóth id. László         NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz     73:11   36:51 
    9 Torda Gyula             DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő Sportk     73:44   37:24 

      Simkó Andrea dr.        DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu      hiba         
      Balku István            NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz      hiba         
      Ambrus Réka             DHS Debreceni Honvéd Sport- é      hiba         
      Berecz András           ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá      n.i.         
      Schweickhardt Virág     DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu      n.i.         
      Czégéné Bakay Ágnes     DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Fu      n.i.         
      Szabó Emese             ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó Clu      n.i.